PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:41:37 |
40,61 |
2 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:02 |
|
4 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:04 |
|
5 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:04 |
|
6 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:04 |
|
7 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:04 |
|
8 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:04 |
|
9 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:04 |
|
10 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:04 |
|
11 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:04 |
|
12 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
13 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:04 |
|
14 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:04 |
|
15 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:04 |
|
16 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
17 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:04 |
|
18 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:04 |
|
19 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
20 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
21 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:45 |
|
22 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:45 |
|
23 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:45 |
|
24 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
02:45 |
|
25 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
02:45 |
|
26 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:45 |
|
27 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:45 |
|
28 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:45 |
|
29 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
02:45 |
|
30 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
02:45 |
|
31 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:45 |
|
32 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
02:45 |
|
33 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:45 |
|
34 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:45 |
|
35 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
02:45 |
|
36 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
02:45 |
|
37 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
02:45 |
|
38 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:45 |
|
39 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
40 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
02:45 |
|
41 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
02:45 |
|
42 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
02:45 |
|
43 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
02:45 |
|
44 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:45 |
|
45 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
02:45 |
|
46 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
02:45 |
|
47 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:45 |
|
48 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
49 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
02:45 |
|
50 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:45 |
|
51 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:45 |
|
52 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
02:45 |
|
53 |
HERRERA Pedro |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
54 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:45 |
|
55 |
REZA Hossaini |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
02:45 |
|
56 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
02:45 |
|
57 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:45 |
|
58 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:45 |
|
59 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
02:45 |
|
60 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
02:45 |
|
61 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
02:45 |
|
62 |
TE BRAKE Remco |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:45 |
|
63 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
64 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
65 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
02:45 |
|
66 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
02:45 |
|
67 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
02:45 |
|
68 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:45 |
|
69 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
70 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
71 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
02:45 |
|
72 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
02:45 |
|
73 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
02:45 |
|
74 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
02:45 |
|
75 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
02:45 |
|
76 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:45 |
|
77 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
02:45 |
|
78 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
79 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:45 |
|
80 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:45 |
|
81 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
02:45 |
|
82 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:45 |
|
83 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:05 |
|
84 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:12 |
|
85 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
03:26 |
|
86 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
05:16 |
|
87 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
05:16 |
|
88 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
13:31 |
|
89 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:31 |
|
90 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
13:31 |
|
91 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
13:31 |
|
92 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
13:31 |
|
93 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
13:31 |
|
94 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
13:31 |
|
95 |
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
13:31 |
|
96 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
13:31 |
|
97 |
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
13:31 |
|
98 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
13:31 |
|
99 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
13:31 |
|
100 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
13:31 |
|
101 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
13:31 |
|
102 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
13:31 |
|
103 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
13:31 |
|
104 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
13:37 |
|
105 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:38 |
|
106 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
19:38 |
|
107 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
19:38 |
|
108 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
19:38 |
|
109 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:38 |
|
110 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
19:38 |
|
111 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
21:40 |
|
112 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
21:40 |
|
113 |
ATALAY Muhammet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
21:40 |
|
114 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
21:40 |
|
115 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
21:40 |
|
DNF |
ZORDAN Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
|
|
DNF |
AVERIN Maxim |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
DONG Xiaoyong |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
25:45:34 |
|
2 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:22 |
|
4 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:45 |
|
5 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:49 |
|
6 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
02:42 |
|
7 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:00 |
|
8 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:23 |
|
9 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
06:37 |
|
10 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
11 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
07:04 |
|
12 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
07:04 |
|
13 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
07:04 |
|
14 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
07:13 |
|
15 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:13 |
|
16 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
07:20 |
|
17 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
09:41 |
|
18 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
09:51 |
|
19 |
REZA Hossaini |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
09:52 |
|
20 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
09:54 |
|
21 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
09:54 |
|
22 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
09:54 |
|
23 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
10:11 |
|
24 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
10:42 |
|
25 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
14:22 |
|
26 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
14:25 |
|
27 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:42 |
|
28 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
15:09 |
|
29 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
17:09 |
|
30 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
19:09 |
|
31 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
19:37 |
|
32 |
HERRERA Pedro |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
21:14 |
|
33 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
21:14 |
|
34 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
21:38 |
|
35 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
25:15 |
|
36 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
25:20 |
|
37 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
25:48 |
|
38 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
27:56 |
|
39 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
28:01 |
|
40 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
28:17 |
|
41 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
29:51 |
|
42 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
31:50 |
|
43 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
32:18 |
|
44 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
32:23 |
|
45 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
33:17 |
|
46 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
34:28 |
|
47 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
34:40 |
|
48 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
34:52 |
|
49 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
36:07 |
|
50 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
36:37 |
|
51 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
36:45 |
|
52 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
36:51 |
|
53 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
38:21 |
|
54 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
40:15 |
|
55 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
42:04 |
|
56 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
44:02 |
|
57 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
44:55 |
|
58 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
45:39 |
|
59 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
46:35 |
|
60 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
48:22 |
|
61 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
48:43 |
|
62 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
50:10 |
|
63 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
52:19 |
|
64 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
54:22 |
|
65 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
54:55 |
|
66 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
54:56 |
|
67 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
55:34 |
|
68 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
56:37 |
|
69 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
56:48 |
|
70 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
58:16 |
|
71 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
58:51 |
|
72 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
59:55 |
|
73 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:01:08 |
|
74 |
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:24 |
|
75 |
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
01:01:27 |
|
76 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:02:25 |
|
77 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:02:52 |
|
78 |
TE BRAKE Remco |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:03:18 |
|
79 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:04:50 |
|
80 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:04:58 |
|
81 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:05:16 |
|
82 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:05:56 |
|
83 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:06:58 |
|
84 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
01:08:31 |
|
85 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:09:58 |
|
86 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:12:46 |
|
87 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:13:29 |
|
88 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:14:18 |
|
89 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:14:51 |
|
90 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15:25 |
|
91 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15:45 |
|
92 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:18:56 |
|
93 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
01:19:10 |
|
94 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
01:21:20 |
|
95 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:23:04 |
|
96 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:23:14 |
|
97 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
01:23:44 |
|
98 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:23:45 |
|
99 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:24:32 |
|
100 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:24:46 |
|
101 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:26:22 |
|
102 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:26:31 |
|
103 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:27:43 |
|
104 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:28:01 |
|
105 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:30:05 |
|
106 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:34:00 |
|
107 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:34:08 |
|
108 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:38:41 |
|
109 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:41:57 |
|
110 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:41:57 |
|
111 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:41:57 |
|
112 |
ATALAY Muhammet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
01:42:09 |
|
113 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:42:33 |
|
114 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:51:44 |
|
115 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:53:03 |
|